Reserva de Actividades

Haz clic para reservar.

Hora
Sáb. 20
Lun. 22
Mar. 23
Mié. 24
08:00
08:00-09:00
Diana Lumbreras
Sala Actividades 3
1
08:00-09:00
Diana Lumbreras
Sala Actividades 3
20
08:15-08:30
Juan
Sala Actividades 1
15
09:00
09:00-09:25
Diana Lumbreras
Sala Actividades 3
20
09:00-09:45
Marta
Sala Actividades 2
20
09:00-09:25
Diana Lumbreras
Sala Actividades 3
20
09:00-09:45
Marta
Sala Actividades 2
20
10:00
10:00-10:25
Luis González
Sala Actividades 3
1
10:00-11:00
Aerobic/Tono
Marta
Sala Actividades 2
0
10:00-11:00
Juan
Sala Actividades 3
20
10:00-10:25
Luis González
Sala Actividades 3
20
10:00-11:00
Marta
Sala Actividades 2
20
10:00-11:00
Juan
Sala Actividades 3
20
11:00
11:00-11:45
Luis González
Sala Actividades 3
20
11:00-12:00
David
Sala Actividades 1
20
11:00-11:45
Marta
Piscina 25
20
11:00-11:45
Luis González
Sala Actividades 3
20
11:00-12:00
David
Sala Actividades 1
20
12:00
12:00-12:45
Susana
Piscina 25
20
12:00-12:45
David
Sala Actividades 2
20
12:00-12:45
David
Sala Actividades 2
20
12:00-12:45
Susana
Piscina 25
20
12:00-12:45
David
Sala Actividades 2
20
13:00
13:00-13:45
David
Piscina 25
20
13:00-14:00
Diana Lumbreras
Sala Actividades 3
20
13:00-13:45
David
Piscina 25
20
13:00-14:00
Diana Lumbreras
Sala Actividades 3
20
14:00
14:00-14:30
David
Sala Actividades 1
20
14:00-14:30
David
Sala Actividades 1
20
15:00
15:30-15:45
Juan
Sala Actividades 1
15
15:30-15:45
Juan
Sala Actividades 1
15
16:00
16:00-16:25
David
Sala Actividades 2
20
16:00-16:25
David
Sala Actividades 2
20
18:00
18:00-18:45
Aquamix
Marta
Sala Actividades 1
0
18:30-19:30
Juan
Sala Actividades 1
20
18:00-18:45
Marta
Sala Actividades 1
20
18:30-19:30
Juan
Sala Actividades 1
20
19:00
19:00-19:35
David
Sala Actividades 2
20
19:00-19:45
Susana
Piscina 25
20
19:00-19:35
David
Sala Actividades 2
20
20:00
20:00-20:45
Marta
Piscina 25
20
20:00-21:00
Luis González
Sala Actividades 3
20
20:30-21:30
Juan
Sala Actividades 1
20
20:00-20:45
Marta
Piscina 25
20
20:00-21:00
Luis González
Sala Actividades 3
20